University Innsbruck logo RCJ logo

RoboCup Junior Austria 2019

Results for Rescue Line

Team name Nat. League 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Zagreb line team
Primary 150 200 135 350
Lovrak line team
Primary 153 190 110 343
Gacka Robotics
Primary 77 195 105 300
BACKUP
Primary 149 65 146 295
London
Primary 75 105 180 285
The Best Girls
Primary 120 80 120 240
Gammeldrache
Primary 5 90 140 230
unnamed.exe
Primary 134 59 90 224
Black Robots
Primary 10 95 125 220
JackBot
Primary 95 110 60 205
RoboLights
Primary 81 40 120 201
LOST
Primary 90 45 110 200
Ninja
Primary 102 96 90 198
High Voltage
Primary 95 10 100 195
COOKIES
Primary 95 95 75 190
K15
Primary 80 104 10 184
RoboKappa
Primary 40 70 114 184
EV3
Primary 49 80 100 180
ZTK SMŽ
Primary 50 20 127 177
Minecraft
Primary 102 60 65 167
Inkompetent
Primary 25 105 60 165
Team Merthan
Primary 65 80 84 164
2.0
Primary 25 110 45 155
Black Out
Primary 95 10 60 155
Solo
Primary 55 42 95 150
Schusch
Primary 40 105 40 145
NET IT #2
Primary 42 10 95 137
Team Müllbone
Primary 40 10 95 135
Lollipop Boys
Primary 85 30 45 130
Spike-Gang
Primary 60 65 40 125
Ice Kings
Primary 35 80 43 123
NET IT #1
Primary 5 63 60 123
BVB
Primary 45 40 77 122
DIEBP
Primary 25 5 95 120
Look Maja
Primary 69 25 50 119
toomuchslav
Primary 5 42 75 117
khev.bot
Primary 40 75 30 115
Astrobotic
Primary 25 20 87 112
Zerstörer-Roboter-Schnecken
Primary 45 5 64 109
Robo Engineering
Primary 10 62 40 102
Die Robo Experten
Primary 30 25 70 100
Nebelniek
Primary 30 60 40 100
RBN
Primary 60 40 40 100
BaustellBros
Primary 67 30 15 97
Pacman
Primary 28 60 35 95
Roter Bulle
Primary 30 20 65 95
Thunderstorm
Primary 25 45 40 85
DasTeamMitDemVielZuLangemNamen
Primary 5 25 55 80
Spirit Girls
Primary 25 40 25 65
Unnormal
Primary 15 40 25 65
Alien Technologies
Primary 25 25 20 50
Die Semmel
Primary 40 10 5 50
Meine Favoriten
Primary 10 20 20 40
Skolska knjiga CRO team
Secondary 284 345 309 654
Robo Otočac
Secondary 217 305 180 522
Mostfasslschnoitzer
Secondary 91 204 176 380
Speed Eighteen
Secondary 115 252 38 367
S.A.H.N.E.
Secondary 105 239 113 352
Blue Sea
Secondary 190 125 152 342
2W-DA
Secondary 75 120 200 320
HTL Zeltweg 1
Secondary 155 160 55 315
Jobots
Secondary 85 105 156 261
Robobauer
Secondary 5 90 165 255
HTL Trieben 02
Secondary 25 120 132 252
HTL Trieben 01
Secondary 55 75 165 240
Grey Hawks
Secondary 55 85 130 215
Schmoigoaßjaga
Secondary 65 140 45 205
Karlovac
Secondary 60 70 106 176
Schmoigoaßbock
Secondary 95 25 60 155
The engineers
Secondary 50 105 25 155
Nimm 3
Secondary 85 55 35 140
Vogelhaus
Secondary 57 20 78 135
Olympus
Secondary 35 82 45 127
iTeamNeusiedl
Secondary 40 25 85 125
KabelSalat
Secondary 65 50 40 115
Primo
Secondary 55 55 30 110
NAN INT
Secondary 105 0 0 105
HTL Zeltweg 2
Secondary 35 60 5 95
Helveticrobot 3
Secondary 5 50 20 70
NAN FLOAT
Secondary 60 0 10 70
E-Motion
Secondary 5 64 5 69
KatTinas
Secondary 10 5 55 65
idc
Secondary 30 30 5 60
4820
Secondary 5 35 20 55
dUmheIt
Secondary 0 30 5 35
ACES
Secondary 0 0 0 0
TeamEasyVision
Secondary 0 0 0 0