University Innsbruck logo RCJ logo

RoboCup Junior Austria 2019

Schedule for Rescue Line [SATURDAY]

Team name Nat. Location Start End League
Minecraft
Arena 1 9:30 9:38 Primary
LOST
Arena 2 9:30 9:38 Primary
2.0
Arena 3 9:30 9:38 Primary
Schusch
Arena 4 9:30 9:38 Primary
Ninja
Arena 5 9:30 9:38 Primary
HTL Zeltweg 2
Arena 6 9:30 9:38 Secondary
NAN FLOAT
Arena 7 9:30 9:38 Secondary
2W-DA
Arena 8 9:30 9:38 Secondary
Unnormal
Arena 1 9:45 9:53 Primary
Solo
Arena 2 9:45 9:53 Primary
Black Out
Arena 3 9:45 9:53 Primary
Thunderstorm
Arena 4 9:45 9:53 Primary
Alien Technologies
Arena 5 9:45 9:53 Primary
TeamEasyVision
Arena 6 9:45 9:53 Secondary
NAN INT
Arena 7 9:45 9:53 Secondary
4820
Arena 8 9:45 9:53 Secondary
Look Maja
Arena 1 10:00 10:08 Primary
toomuchslav
Arena 2 10:00 10:08 Primary
London
Arena 3 10:00 10:08 Primary
BACKUP
Arena 4 10:00 10:08 Primary
Meine Favoriten
Arena 5 10:00 10:08 Primary
The engineers
Arena 6 10:00 10:08 Secondary
Nimm 3
Arena 7 10:00 10:08 Secondary
ACES
Arena 8 10:00 10:08 Secondary
Die Semmel
Arena 1 10:15 10:23 Primary
Lovrak line team
Arena 2 10:15 10:23 Primary
Astrobotic
Arena 3 10:15 10:23 Primary
COOKIES
Arena 4 10:15 10:23 Primary
BaustellBros
Arena 5 10:15 10:23 Primary
Vogelhaus
Arena 6 10:15 10:23 Secondary
Olympus
Arena 7 10:15 10:23 Secondary
Blue Sea
Arena 8 10:15 10:23 Secondary
Gacka Robotics
Arena 1 10:30 10:38 Primary
ZTK SMŽ
Arena 2 10:30 10:38 Primary
DasTeamMitDemVielZuLangemNamen
Arena 3 10:30 10:38 Primary
BVB
Arena 4 10:30 10:38 Primary
K15
Arena 5 10:30 10:38 Primary
E-Motion
Arena 6 10:30 10:38 Secondary
Primo
Arena 7 10:30 10:38 Secondary
dUmheIt
Arena 8 10:30 10:38 Secondary
Robo Engineering
Arena 1 10:45 10:53 Primary
DIEBP
Arena 2 10:45 10:53 Primary
Spike-Gang
Arena 3 10:45 10:53 Primary
Nebelniek
Arena 4 10:45 10:53 Primary
NET IT #1
Arena 5 10:45 10:53 Primary
HTL Trieben 01
Arena 6 10:45 10:53 Secondary
Robobauer
Arena 7 10:45 10:53 Secondary
Grey Hawks
Arena 8 10:45 10:53 Secondary
Robo Otočac
Arena 7 11:30 11:38 Secondary
iTeamNeusiedl
Arena 8 11:30 11:38 Secondary
unnamed.exe
Arena 1 11:45 11:53 Primary
Lollipop Boys
Arena 3 11:45 11:53 Primary
The Best Girls
Arena 4 11:45 11:53 Primary
S.A.H.N.E.
Arena 7 11:45 11:53 Secondary
Jobots
Arena 8 11:45 11:53 Secondary
Black Robots
Arena 1 12:00 12:08 Primary
Zerstörer-Roboter-Schnecken
Arena 2 12:00 12:08 Primary
JackBot
Arena 3 12:00 12:08 Primary
Die Robo Experten
Arena 4 12:00 12:08 Primary
Zagreb line team
Arena 5 12:00 12:08 Primary
HTL Trieben 02
Arena 6 12:00 12:08 Secondary
Schmoigoaßbock
Arena 7 12:00 12:08 Secondary
KabelSalat
Arena 8 12:00 12:08 Secondary
Gammeldrache
Arena 1 12:15 12:23 Primary
NET IT #2
Arena 2 12:15 12:23 Primary
khev.bot
Arena 3 12:15 12:23 Primary
Roter Bulle
Arena 4 12:15 12:23 Primary
Team Merthan
Arena 5 12:15 12:23 Primary
HTL Zeltweg 1
Arena 6 12:15 12:23 Secondary
Schmoigoaßjaga
Arena 7 12:15 12:23 Secondary
Karlovac
Arena 8 12:15 12:23 Secondary
Pacman
Arena 1 12:30 12:38 Primary
Team Müllbone
Arena 2 12:30 12:38 Primary
RoboKappa
Arena 3 12:30 12:38 Primary
Inkompetent
Arena 4 12:30 12:38 Primary
Ice Kings
Arena 5 12:30 12:38 Primary
Helveticrobot 3
Arena 6 12:30 12:38 Secondary
Skolska knjiga CRO team
Arena 7 12:30 12:38 Secondary
KatTinas
Arena 8 12:30 12:38 Secondary
RoboLights
Arena 1 12:45 12:53 Primary
High Voltage
Arena 2 12:45 12:53 Primary
RBN
Arena 3 12:45 12:53 Primary
EV3
Arena 4 12:45 12:53 Primary
Spirit Girls
Arena 5 12:45 12:53 Primary
idc
Arena 6 12:45 12:53 Secondary
Speed Eighteen
Arena 7 12:45 12:53 Secondary
Mostfasslschnoitzer
Arena 8 12:45 12:53 Secondary